20 instances of malware detected!

See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1446420995588
4 parties flag: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/8bf1bbd99908b2e53242d1a150de98bf260fe10d1c7c6d78a221e5331e4525d2/analysis/
Site is likely compromised and has vulnerable libraries: -http://www.polehomedesigns.com.au
Detected libraries:
jquery - 2.1.3 : -http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.3/jquery.min.js
jquery - 1.11.3 : (active1) -http://www.polehomedesigns.com.au
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 : -http://www.polehomedesigns.com.au/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected
/?p=1131
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -www.formget.com
&
/design-procedure
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -www.formget.com

Blacklisted external link: -http://www.formget.com/app/forms/view/muia-66609/i?w%3D328

  Disallowed Key Characters. 

https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/formget.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=rw-viewsc (flagged as a possible PHISH)
Also see: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.formget.com%2F

WordPress Version
.3
Version does not appear to be latest 4.3.1 - update now.
Google Safebrowsing Warning!

Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

Warning Directory Indexing Enabled
In the test we attempted to list the directory contents of the uploads and plugins folders to determine if Directory Indexing is enabled. This is an information leakage vulnerability that can reveal sensitive information regarding your site configuration or content.

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)