7 pages with malicious code and definitely no FP?

See: http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/http%3A%2F%2Fassesempione-elearning.it%2F/
Flagged here: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=assesempione-elearning.it
Not a FP because avast! Web Shield alerts JS:Iframe-AQS[Trj] on htxp://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.assesempione-elearning.it/
as enough of the malcode is apparently exposed through that scan.
See what is flagged here: http://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?tgt=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.assesempione-elearning.it%2F&ref_sel=Google&ua_sel=ff
and here: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/3677049e61541af07b02f03cea2b77ce-1364660507
We have detection and we are being protected
Blacklisted status and suspicious files: http://www.quttera.com/detailed_report/www.assesempione-elearning.it
Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected encoded JavaScript code commonly used to hide malicious behaviour.
Details: Detected suspiciuos JavaScript code used to hide suspicious activity
See attached image

polonus