9 malicious pages on website detected - NANO-AntivirusTrojan.Script.IFrame.btdnq

See: http://killmalware.com/flooringexpert.com/#
Nothing here: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/d5fab3fc8b090dc3297ae429e9b6f50ab96fe600135dbf74b6cd192d78af2602/analysis/#additional-info
Website was initially flagged 14 days ago!
Sucuri detects: ISSUE DETECTED DEFINITION INFECTED URL
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://www.flooringexpert.com/
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://www.flooringexpert.com/certification-list/
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://www.flooringexpert.com/what-is-a-certified-inspector/
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://www.flooringexpert.com//?page_id=18
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://www.flooringexpert.com//?page_id=164
Website Malware malware-entry-mwblacklisted35 htxp://www.flooringexpert.com//?page_id=171
Suspicious domain detected. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwblacklisted35
window.location = “htxp://elai.ns01.info”; → https://www.virustotal.com/nl/domain/elai.ns01.info/information/
AV detection: NANO-AntivirusTrojan.Script.IFrame.btdnqa
Google Browser difference: Not identical

Google: 13207 bytes Firefox: 13495 bytes
Diff: 288 bytes

First difference:

'contact us' Genuine trojan or Invision Power Board FP? polonus

Update, still infested: http://killmalware.com/flooringexpert.com/#
Google / Browser Difference
malware to cleanse
Not identical

Google: 43715 bytes Firefox: 44003 bytes
Diff: 288 bytes

First difference:

'contact us' Excessive server header info proliferation: apache/2.2.27 (unix) mod_ssl/2.2.27 openssl/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 External link scan: https://www.virustotal.com/en/domain/elai.ns01.info/information/ htxp://cpro.baidustatic.com/cpro/ui/c.js blocked by uMatrix htxp://su.bdstatic.com/static/dspui/js creates an error polonus