A PHISH and also a scam?

iFrame on site:

< if​rame src=hxxp://mcc.godaddy.com/park/raMjMJWzLaAaYJMlpTuyqzqfYJ55pzIaYJAhqUWvZGNhqzSmLt==/fe/nzcdYaEvLaE5pv5jLab=" style=“visibility: visible;height: 100%; position:absolute” allowtransparency=“true” marginheight=“0” marginwidth=“0” frameborder=“0” width=“100%”> < / if​rame >

Re: https://urlquery.net/report/9f15a84f-ed4b-4050-b5c4-d461bb6322cf
Re: https://www.scamadviser.com/check-website/microsoft-security-alert-pageo10.info
Bitdefender blocks the page.
Detected libraries:
jquery - 2.0.3 : -http://ak2.imgaft.com/script/jquery2.0.3.js
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
1 vulnerable library detected -error

found JavaScript
error: undefined variable JSON
error: undefined variable p

Fail and warnings: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=ak2.imgaft.com

Detection missed here: https://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/091966f6-3794-4005-af36-dd23b624c095

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)