A PHISH certainly to avoid...

Re: https://urlquery.net/report/271175f8-640f-497f-b382-a1c8309f6c15
See: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.generalfil.es%2Ffiles-i%2Fimperia-of-hentai-lolicon-3d
cloaking, spammy links, iframes and blacklist cheks alerted: http://isithacked.com/check/www.generalfil.es%2Ffiles-i%2Fimperia-of-hentai-lolicon-3d
insecure: https://securityheaders.io/?followRedirects=on&hide=on&q=www.generalfil.es
See: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.generalfil.es%2Ffiles-i%2Fimperia-of-hentai-lolicon-3d
6% score on technology and best practices: https://en.internet.nl/domain/www.generalfil.es/96432/
see: http://frag.co.uk/tools/?page=source&host=www.generalfil.es
additional malware dowloader - https://www.scumware.org/report/199.80.54.158.html
overdue abuse and misuse / defaced - http://support.clean-mx.com/clean-mx/portals.php?domain=generalfil.es&sort=id%20DESC

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)