A PHISH now dead? but avast! Web Shield detects JS:Iframe-CSU[Trj]

See: Error: URL resolves to a invalid IP address (chaseonlinecustomer dot com) → Address is unreachable
https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/8722fb3c9a2e534f99db97321b396d1738b52aeca8b77a55175f69f3dbb121ef/analysis/1383672695/
See: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/phishing.php?id=3702415
https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/94.124.85.18/information/
What about this risk? http://sameid.net/ip/94.124.85.18/ & http://www.reversemx.com/mxip/94.124.85.18/
But avast detect here: htxp://urlquery.net/report.php?id=7432721

For the removal of JS:Iframe-CSu[Trj] consider: http://pastebin.com/7KZeW9jB
Blocked by Netcraft as XSS attack: Suspected XSS Attack

Blocked URL: https://www.google.nl/search?/ etc. see: http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=e1760efa524b67077545e0dca3f7608181bbc662
also listed among these examples: http://downloads.securityfocus.com/vulnerabilities/exploits/49623.txt

polonus

polonus