A sure PHISH to be blocked....

See: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&tgt=hackthatsnap.com&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1
redirecting to -http://appbrute.com/
See: https://urlquery.net/report/bf11a7bc-3a7b-46a1-951a-9f9df2aa355d
See: https://www.scamadviser.com/check-website/hackthatsnap.com
Questionable, because: Notes:-
Alert ResultThe owner of the website is using a service to hide their identity
Alert ResultThis website looks like it’s hosted on a compromised server
Alert ResultThis website is 1 Years old
Alert ResultThe website expected life (365 days) is relatively short.

Protected by -https://www.namesilo.com/

Same here: https://www.scamadviser.com/check-website/appbrute.com
See: https://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http%3A%2F%2Fappbrute.com

See overall rating here: https://privacyscore.org/site/94542/ Let’s Encrypt Authority X3 cert for 198.46.207.53 aka nameserver on
servikus.net

polonus