AC_RunActiveContent.js malcode not detected?

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/c9b84ce2a0f9aaedda035135a65d18df2c6f93b927d41f1a5464be75b06ed2d9/analysis/1389535611/
See: htxp://bluewaveshipping.com/AC_RunActiveContent.js → http://jsunpack.jeek.org/?report=0718adc003492a0df4f252d04e65bd9d5e5d1c8f
Sucuri gives it as blacklisted and likely compromised: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/scanner/?scan=http%3A%2F%2Fbluewaveshipping.com%2FAC_RunActiveContent.js
Unable to properly scan your site. Site returning error (40x): HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found

As a PHISH the PHISHING on same IP is dead.
Given as clean here: http://app.webinspector.com/public/reports/19413839
Given as suspicious here: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/d7fd652d503da3c7a65f8271681ed00f-1389535994
js file received via malzilla VT scan: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/4868cbe80984ca539dcb9455a3e8cb308294b1693e693442451c779a21122597/analysis/1389536868/
BitDefender flags going to the content → avast! Web Shield flags external link to kedaded.pp.ua as URL:Mal
Unable to properly scan your site. Site empty (no content).

polonus