Ad-tracking to be blocked?

Flagged by Fortunet’s webfilter: https://urlquery.net/report/c0eb4405-edd1-49ae-a769-049744e56a42

Read about bootstrap.js abuse: https://itnext.io/how-companies-are-hacked-via-malicious-javascript-code-12aa82560bdc
Info credits: Ebubekir Büber. Also read: https://www.hongkiat.com/blog/bower-package-manager/
Spam urls found on IP: https://exchange.xforce.ibmcloud.com/ip/159.203.100.19
Flagged by virustracker: https://dnslytics.com/ip/206.189.61.126
Detections on domain: https://www.virustotal.com/#/domain/nexus.ensighten.com
On hostname: https://otx.alienvault.com/indicator/hostname/nexus.ensighten.com
Nothing via this scan overview: https://www.urlvoid.com/scan/nexus.ensighten.com/
uBlock Origin blocks: https://forums.digitalspy.com/discussion/2246677/nexus-ensighten-com
Also consider: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=secure&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&chk-cache=&fs=1&tgt=bnt4dXMue25zW2dodHtuLl5dbWBzdHx0e2Z8fW1gQl1ddHN0fXxwLmpz~enc
with number of DOM-XSS sources found: 172 and number of DOM-XSS sinks found: 40

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold reconnaissance website security analyst and website error-hunter)