Again avast! Web Shield detects..

See: http://siteinspector.comodo.com/public/reports/show_log?id=13331168
Immediately avast! Web Shield blocks opening this in the browser:
http://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.matiasmoya.com.ar as infected with HTML:iFrame-QT[Trj]
Even inside a proxy it is being blocked…
See: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/cebbe4fa7d48e14aac4e0b9bad513e68-1365342390
The malicious link is htxp://wp.me/o4Gy link Malicious
Domain is identified as a known trojan domain
What is being flagged, see attached image
and → http://evuln.com/tools/malware-scanner/www.matiasmoya.com.ar/
Also see the decoded script there pointing at htxp://javlprni.ddns.name/stds/go.php?sid=1
Explained here: http://labs.sucuri.net/?details=javlprni.ddns.name
Service may be down: 11004 [11004] Valid name, no data record (check DNS setup) → failure: <urlopen error [Errno -2] Name or service not known>
and http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1829651 (but here again the avast! Web Shield blocks us from going there for the same reason)
See that the inline script is also being blocked by Google Safebrowsing to protect users on Firefox and Google Chrome browsers:
http://www.unmaskparasites.com/web-page-options/?url=http%3A//www.matiasmoya.com.ar&susp=1&sb=1
Site was hacked because of an outdated WP version

Application: WordPress - -http://www.wordpress.org

Web application version:
WordPress version: WordPress
Wordpress Version 3.3.2 based on: htxp://www.matiasmoya.com.ar/wp-admin/js/common.js
WordPress directory: htxp://www.matiasmoya.com.ar/wp-content
WordPress theme: htxp://www.matiasmoya.com.ar/wp-content/themes/magazeen/
Wordpress internal path: /wXw/blueshok.com/htdocs/blogs/matiasmoya/wp-content/themes/magazeen/index.php
WordPress version outdated: Upgrade required.

Site blacklisted: http://www.yandex.com/infected?url=matiasmoya.com.ar&l10n=en
http://www.siteadvisor.com/sites/matiasmoya.com.ar

But we have established whenever the code is recognizable avast!Web Shield will immediately block it.
So we are being protected…

polonus

virustotal
https://www.virustotal.com/nb/file/45cf93f6c4cdbb2ec277db4803e850f224e1f3549c17f3519f38e6300026182a/analysis/1365346049/