Again protected by the avast Network Shield blocking!

I checked into this malware log report: htxp://sakrare.ikyon.se/log.php?id=28585
And then wanted to know if avast would alert this malware, reported as 100/100 malicious: hxtp://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/1840f12c067a4d24a79aea37eef5fab5-1331472177
File type risk: File extension of php
And yes, blocked by the avast Network Shield as URL:Mal
But GoogleSafe browsing also would have blocked it as suspicious: htxp://www.UnmaskParasites.com/security-report/?page=esiftp.net
Also see: htxp://urlquery.net/queued.php?id=30316
Autonomous system and IP had various domains with e.g.: Trojan JS, redirects to Exploit Kit, Worm.Dorkbot A, redirects to various exploits, Koobface URL’s and
Compromised website / Leading to Liberty Exploit Toolkit,
Attacked site now seems clean: htxp://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/b2d8aff6e366863a3c174c0e80c066eb-1331471902

polonus