Again Quttera flags and Sucuri misses detection...

See: /forum/21-1133-1 -4 malicious files
Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain u.to
File size[byte]: 76342
File type: HTML
Page/File MD5: 819B1A2B6B1908BE56D9CF00A6754783
Scan duration[sec]: 0.139000
List of blacklisted external links: 58

Nothing here: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/resheba.ru#sitecheck-details

Javascript check suspicious:

lternate" href=“htxp://resheba.ru/pda” /> <link rel=“apple-touch-icon” sizes=“76x76” href="http://resh

Included script: Suspect - please check list for unknown includes

Suspicious Script:
htxp://s84.ucoz.net/src/uwnd.js?2
.ru/i)){g=1;var a=/v=([^\s&;]+)/;var d=a.exec(b.url);if(d&&d[1]){n=“htxp://video.rutube.ru/”+d[1];l=640;f=360}}else{if(b.url.match(/dailym

Tracker tracker results attached - do not open links up inside a browser - for research purposes only.

polonus