Again WordPress and other insecurity on blacklisted website!

See: http://killmalware.com/chicubes.co.uk/
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/fd353fd0cd9aa66f8336dc2eb0455ea7053e3ce7c832c661f0930933d6ff4f44/analysis/1457630949/
Blacklisted as dangerous: https://www.google.com/transparencyreport/safebrowsing/diagnostic/index.html#url=www.chicubes.co.uk

Web application version:
WordPress version: WordPress 4.4.2
WordPress theme: -http://www.chicubes.co.uk/wp-content/themes/alterna/
Wordpress internal path: /home/pw82irg46/public_html/wp-content/themes/alterna/index.php

WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

woocommerce 2.5.3 latest release (2.5.4) Update required
http://www.woothemes.com/woocommerce/
oik 2.5.1 latest release (2.5)
http://www.oik-plugins.com/oik-plugins/oik
revslider
js_composer
cookie-law-info 1.5.3 latest release (1.5.3)
http://wordpress.org/extend/plugins/cookie-law-info/description/
Ultimate_VC_Addons
paypal-for-woocommerce 1.1.9.2 latest release (1.1.9.2)
http://www.angelleye.com/product/paypal-for-woocommerce-plugin/
wp-retina-2x 4.4.4 latest release (4.4.4)
http://www.meow.fr
contact-form-7 4.4 latest release (4.4)
http://contactform7.com/
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes

Warning User Enumeration is possible :o
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 admin admin
2 None
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

Warning Directory Indexing Enabled :o
In the test we attempted to list the directory contents of the uploads and plugins folders to determine if Directory Indexing is enabled. This is an information leakage vulnerability that can reveal sensitive information regarding your site configuration or content.

/wp-content/uploads/ enabled
/wp-content/plugins/ disabled
Directory indexing was tested on the /wp-content/uploads/ and /wp-content/plugins/ directores. Note that other directories may have this web server feature enabled, so ensure you check other folders in your installation. It is good practice to ensure directory indexing is disabled for your full WordPress installation either through the web server configuration or .htaccess.

Linked iFrames
Compromised sites will often contain embedded iframes that can also deliver malicious code to visitors of the web site. Check any discovered iframes and ensure they are legitimate.

-https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api/fallback?k=6LdYXxoTAAAAAKv1aoYwJFtsDFR59TUhOOfWb8vi
And this is just the SRI tag issue: https://sritest.io/#report/31525e9a-f3de-4306-a5b2-3fc244e80f03

-http://www.chicubes.co.uk/
Detected libraries:
jquery - 1.11.3 : (active1) -http://www.chicubes.co.uk/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 : -http://www.chicubes.co.uk/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
1 vulnerable library detected (one we have met previously on many occasions and that is enhancing overal WordPress insecurity - pol).

See where this landing: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.google.com%2Frecaptcha%2Fapi%2F

and http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.chicubes.co.uk%2Fwp-includes%2Fjs%2Fjquery%2Fjquery.js%3Fver%3D1.11.3

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)