Ajuda com URL:MAL

Preciso de ajuda da comunidade Avast!

Meu site hxxp://www.vanguardacontabilidade.com.br recebeu um aviso de URL:MAL. Realizamos várias análises e descobrimos um falso positivo no BitDefender, o que já foi corrigido. Relizamos o contato com o Avast via formulário, porém mesmo após alguns dias ainda não recebemos uma posição, remoção ou ajuda sobre o nosso caso.

olá

http://i.imgur.com/F3ohBZo.png

Reportando para virus analyst.

Por favor, reporte o eventual falso positivo: http://www.avast.com/contact-form.php?loadStyles

Reportado a mais de 9 dias, ainda sem nenhuma resposta! Reportado pelo formulário e também pelo software.

See my reply for this guy:
http://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=141924.msg1031502#msg1031502

Subdomain of your site molarlo.vanguardacontabilidade.com.br resolved to evil ip 192.40.56.226 on 20th Nov.

Either your DNS host allows creation of subdomains for other persons, or your passwords were stolen or the DNS host itself was hosted, but your domain was clearly used for malicious purposes and was blocked.

Seems it’s not a false positive, as they usually correct this quickly.
Anyway, I’ve reported it to moderators.

Sorry for the delayed post. Kubecj has jumped before.

This domain (vanguardacontabilidade.com.br) was hosted on Afraid.org and after the incident was moved to the Registro.br and then to the Amazon DNS.

We no longer redirect the subdomain “molarlo.vanguardacontabilidade.com.br”, probably since november 22th. So the point is, why does the website remains in the avast blacklist? What other actions can be taken to fix this?

Thank You All for helping me!

Hello,
thanks for the response, we will unblock it in next stream update.

Milos