All two malware detected here?

htxp://nwjewelrycreations.com/JSTAG_5[42b1][1b9bf] infected with VBS.Rmnet.2

htxp://nwjewelrycreations.com/JSTag_6[42b6][1b9ba] infected with Trojan.Inor DrWeb’s
This dropped file will usually attempt to infect further files, infecting HTML files as VBS/Inor-AA and executable files as W32/Patched-I.
Avast detects VBS:Agent-KZ [Trj]
https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/400a96aa2ed34af631cc9c6e3c56384fdf0eb348932c09fdbd991c44e824383d/analysis/
Detected: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/d4b201dacfdff26bc408f3e6be861305-1430431403
Website blacklisted: http://www.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=http%3A%2F%2Fnwjewelrycreations.com&hl=en
And: https://www.yandex.com/search/infected?url=http%3A%2F%2Fnwjewelrycreations.com%2F&lang=en&src=F&fmode=inject&tld=com&la=1429003776&text=http%3A%2F%2Fnwjewelrycreations.com&mime=html&l10n=en

Suspicious of Defacement Hack:

charset=utf-8"> [!] hacked by zombiel33t <link href="htxps://scontent-b-ams.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-fr…

Side-wide check:
Suspicious

wxgpaj&ved=0cbmqfjaa">[!] hacked by zombiel33t

<cit

pol