Has coinhive mining: https://www.htbridge.com/websec/?id=ArXV2gAW (see also other insecurity there).
Reputation Check
PASSED
Google Safe Browse: OK
Spamhaus Check: OK
Compromised Hosts: OK
Dshield Blocklist: OK
Shadowserver C&C OK
Web Server:
Apache
X-Powered-By:
PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.20
IP Address:
-103.241.4.41
Hosting Provider:
Universitas Sriwijaya
Shared Hosting:
34 sites found on -103.241.4.41
Externally Linked Host Hosting Provider Country
-www.jikm.unsri.ac.id Universitas Sriwijaya Indonesia
-iakmu.fkm.unsri.ac.id Universitas Sriwijaya Indonesia
-fkm.unsri.ac.id Universitas Sriwijaya Indonesia
-www.akademik.unsri.ac.id Universitas Sriwijaya Indonesia
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
497ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
529ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-https://coinhive.com/lib/coinhive.min.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
62ms Server: 104.20.209.59
cloudflare ASN: 13335 United-States
Cloudflare Inc Reverse DNS:
-http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400italic,400,300,600,700
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
37ms Server: 172.217.15.74
ESF ASN: 15169 United-States
Google LLC Reverse DNS:
-iad23s63-in-f10.1e100.net
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/assets/css/bootstrapTheme.css
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
254ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/assets/css/custom.css
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
474ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/owl-carousel/owl.carousel.css
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
475ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/owl-carousel/owl.theme.css
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
475ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/assets/js/google-code-prettify/prettify.css
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
480ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/js/modernizr-acd544d837.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
484ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/js/head-c1049261eb.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
500ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/css/base-698c76c818.css
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
950ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/css/home-47271d5623.css
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
713ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/js/base-e003bc6ce6.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
1191ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/js/home-c91a070daf.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
1218ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/assets/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
1026ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/owl-carousel/owl.carousel.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
772ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/assets/js/bootstrap-collapse.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
945ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/assets/js/bootstrap-transition.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
1026ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/assets/js/bootstrap-tab.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
1181ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/assets/js/google-code-prettify/prettify.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
1184ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/assets/js/application.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
1231ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-https://coinhive.com/lib/worker-asmjs.min.js?v7
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
631ms Server: 104.20.209.59
cloudflare ASN: 13335 United-States
Cloudflare Inc Reverse DNS:
-https://coinhive.com/lib/worker-asmjs.min.js.mem
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
7ms Server: 104.20.209.59
cloudflare ASN: 13335 United-States
Cloudflare Inc Reverse DNS:
-http://fonts.gstatic.com/s/opensans/v15/mem5YaGs126MiZpBA-UN_r8OUuhv.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
42ms Server: 172.217.15.67
sffe ASN: 15169 United-States
Google LLC Reverse DNS:
-iad23s63-in-f3.1e100.net
-http://fonts.gstatic.com/s/opensans/v15/mem8YaGs126MiZpBA-UFVZ0d.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
41ms Server: 172.217.15.67
sffe ASN: 15169 United-States
Google LLC Reverse DNS:
-iad23s63-in-f3.1e100.net
-http://fonts.gstatic.com/s/opensans/v15/mem5YaGs126MiZpBA-UNirkOUuhv.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
42ms Server: 172.217.15.67
sffe ASN: 15169 United-States
Google LLC Reverse DNS:
-iad23s63-in-f3.1e100.net
-http://fonts.gstatic.com/s/opensans/v15/mem5YaGs126MiZpBA-UN7rgOUuhv.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
42ms Server: 172.217.15.67
sffe ASN: 15169 United-States
Google LLC Reverse DNS:
-iad23s63-in-f3.1e100.net
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/fonts/lib/shared-fonts/font-awesome/fontawesome-webfont-fdf491ce5f3295.woff?v=4.5.0
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
496ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/fonts/lib/shared-fonts/gentona/Gentona-Bold-3810ff4443.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
860ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/fonts/lib/shared-fonts/gentona/Gentona-ExtraBold-c27d6ee97b.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
626ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/fonts/lib/shared-fonts/gentona/Gentona-Heavy-f64e433277.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
399ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/fonts/lib/shared-fonts/gentona/Gentona-SemiBold-c264d90299.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
432ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/fonts/lib/shared-fonts/gentona/Gentona-Medium-317e42f7a5.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
677ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/fonts/lib/shared-fonts/gentona/Gentona-Book-f2c94b8988.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
651ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/fonts/lib/shared-fonts/gentona/Gentona-Light-4d97d050a0.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
676ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/fonts/lib/shared-fonts/gentona/Gentona-ExtraLight-951a389b6b.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
745ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/id/system/application/views/themes/jhu/theme/fonts/lib/shared-fonts/gentona/Gentona-Thin-46f2a91e97.woff
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
870ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://s10.histats.com/js15_as.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
294ms Server: 46.105.201.240
ASN: 16276 France
OVH SAS Reverse DNS:
-http://ad.a-ads.com/493055?size=120x60
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
365ms Server: 85.10.201.130
nginx/1.10.3 ASN: 24940 Germany
Hetzner Online GmbH Reverse DNS:
-static.85-10-201-130.clients.your-server.de
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/www.google-analytics.com/analytics.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
877ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/api/hub/articles/tray
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
629ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://fkm.unsri.ac.id/api/hub/events/tray
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
631ms Server: 103.241.4.41
Apache ASN: 132676 Indonesia
Universitas Sriwijaya Reverse DNS:
-sekip.unsri.ac.id
-http://s4.histats.com/stats/2740074.php?2740074&@f16&@g1&@h1&@i1&@j1531496534137&@k0&@l1&@mHome%20|%20Fakultas%20Kesehatan%20Masyarakat&@n0&@o1000&@q0&@r0&@s424&@ten-US&@u1024&@vhttp%3A%2F%2Ffkm.unsri.ac.id%2Fid%2F&@w
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
37ms Server: 208.43.241.178
ASN: 36351 United-States
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. Reverse DNS:
-b2.f1.2bd0.ip4.static.sl-reverse.com
-http://s10.histats.com/counters/cc_424.js
GoogleSafe:
OK Load:
17ms Server: -46.105.201.240
ASN: 16276 France
OVH SAS Reverse DNS:
See negative overall rating and enc web rating here: https://privacyscore.org/site/111030/
Same scan as json: https://privacyscore.org/site/111030/json/
Block coinhive and third party request like:
third_party_requests": [
“-https://coinhive.com/lib/coinhive.min.js”,
“-http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400italic,400,300,600,700”,
“-https://coinhive.com/lib/worker-asmjs.min.js?v7”,
“-http://s10.histats.com/js15_as.js”,
“-http://ad.a-ads.com/493055?size=120x60”,
“-http://fonts.gstatic.com/s/opensans/v15/mem5YaGs126MiZpBA-UN_r8OUuhp.woff2”,
“-http://fonts.gstatic.com/s/opensans/v15/mem8YaGs126MiZpBA-UFVZ0b.woff2”,
“-http://fonts.gstatic.com/s/opensans/v15/mem5YaGs126MiZpBA-UN_r8OUuhp.woff2”,
“-http://fonts.gstatic.com/s/opensans/v15/mem8YaGs126MiZpBA-UFVZ0b.woff2”,
“-http://s4.histats.com/stats/2740074.php?2740074&@f16&@g1&@h1&@i1&@j1531496842925&@k0&@l1&@mHome%20|%20Fakultas%20Kesehatan%20Masyarakat&@n0&@o1000&@q0&@r0&@s424&@ten-US&@u1366&@vhttp%3A%2F%2Ffkm.unsri.ac.id%2Fid%2F&@w”,
“-https://coinhive.com/lib/worker-asmjs.min.js.mem”,
“-https://coinhive.com/lib/worker-asmjs.min.js.mem”,
“-http://s10.histats.com/counters/cc_424.js”,
“-https://coinhive.com/lib/worker-asmjs.min.js.mem”,
“-https://coinhive.com/lib/worker-asmjs.min.js.mem”,
“-https://coinhive.com/lib/worker-asmjs.min.js.mem”,
“-https://ws005.coinhive.com/proxy”,
“-http://s4.histats.com/stats/e.php?2740074&@Ab&@R70339&@w”
polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error hunter)