Avast acusando vírus no meu site

infelizmente O AVAST está mostrando mensagem de vírus no meu dominios mais estão limpos

http://www.doutormp3.org/
http://noticiasg1.org

[s]Please post English, else use the forum section for your language.
https://forum.avast.com/index.php?board=21.0[/s]

Edit: Topic has been moved.

Blacklisted for phishing :
https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/ea752e54658434fe30f6f8f8898f0f4af6a993ab77bb84fce0ebe0cdbf490e53/analysis/1473055187/
http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/doutormp3.org/

Blacklisted likely compromised :
https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.doutormp3.org

Phishing detected / blacklistings on that ASN :
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1473055254730

Real bad IP history :
https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/63.141.229.85/information/

Suspicious :
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/e4025b33ab40d9afdbb9be222b5e104a-1473055315

Wordpress problems :
Warning User Enumeration is possible
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 None doutormp3
2 None

Warning Directory Indexing Enabled

Vulnarable library used :
http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/ac30ff8563e372ac1bbd79f8951e8954744a300d0604159e27ef36644b6243b4

http://i.imgur.com/EEFXHbV.png

http://i.imgur.com/g69x0Pl.png

Boa noite ronysantos

Eu vou reportar para vírus analista

Router CSRF attack was launched from these URLs:

doutormp3[.]org/sslseguro///index1.php
noticiasg1[.]org/g1///index1.php

Olá ronysantoslider

O Analista disse que motivo do bloqueio são relacionados a estes arquivos acima. No entanto não iremos desbloquear a URL até que você resolva a situação.