Hello,
Please unblock the site
hxtps://iegybest.co:2096/
hxtps://iegybest.co
Or explain the reason for blocking to solve the problem
Thank you
Hello,
Please unblock the site
hxtps://iegybest.co:2096/
hxtps://iegybest.co
Or explain the reason for blocking to solve the problem
Thank you
Hi,
Please report it here: https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php
Reason lies not with avast. Website cannot be scanned: HTTP redirect <301 Moved Permanently>
Redirects to hxtps://iegybest.co:2096/
Take this up with Cloudflare.
Also a site issue here:
Site Issue Detected
hxtp://egybest.co.com/404javascript.js Too many redirects.
Also see: http://iegybest.co.urlchecker.org/ site at this moment is not available.
Found to be suspicious here: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/url/1ed136e895d4c0e0c61553d10ada48c8dd33789abd59cd2af5c028d605bb6886?nocache=1
as alphaMountain.ai has Scam/Illegal/Unethical, Suspicious
polonus
Hi EGYBEST,
But an SSL-check crawl did not deliver any issue:
Processing https://iegybest.co Processing https://iegybest.co/category/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-movies-filme/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d9%83%d8%a7%d8%b1%d8%aa%d9%88%d9%86-1 Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d8%b1%d8%b9%d8%a8-horror-2/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d8%ba%d9%85%d9%88%d8%b6-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d8%aa%d8%a7%d8%b1%d9%8a%d8%ae%d9%8a%d8%a9-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d8%b1%d9%8a%d8%a7%d8%b6%d9%8a%d8%a9-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/genre/star/ Processing https://iegybest.co/series/squid-game-%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%85%D9%88%D8%B3%D9%85-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%D8%A7%D9%81%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%85-%D8%B1%D8%B9%D8%A8-horror-1 Processing https://iegybest.co/category/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-movies-filme/foreign-hd-%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d8%a7%d8%ac%d9%86%d8%a8%d9%89-2/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/movies-%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-2021-5/ Processing https://iegybest.co/romantic-%D8%A7%D9%81%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%85-%D8%B1%D9%88%D9%85%D8%A7%D9%86%D8%B3%D9%8A%D8%A9-hd-4/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/movie-%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-2020-online-3/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d9%81%d8%a7%d9%86%d8%aa%d8%a7%d8%b2%d9%8a%d8%a7-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d9%85%d8%ba%d8%a7%d9%85%d8%b1%d8%a7%d8%aa-3/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-2019-%d9%85%d8%aa%d8%b1%d8%ac%d9%85%d8%a9-%d8%a7%d9%88%d9%86-%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%8a%d9%86-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-2018-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d8%b3%d8%a8%d8%a7%d9%82-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/?s= Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-2017-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d8%ad%d8%b1%d9%88%d8%a8-war-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d8%b1%d8%b9%d8%a8-horror-3/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%D8%A7%D9%81%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%85-%D8%A7%D9%86%D9%8A%D9%85%D9%8A%D8%B4%D9%86-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d8%ae%d9%8a%d8%a7%d9%84-%d8%b9%d9%84%d9%85%d9%89-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d8%af%d8%b1%d8%a7%d9%85%d8%a7-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d9%83%d9%88%d9%85%d9%8a%d8%af%d9%89-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%D8%A7%D9%81%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%85-%D8%BA%D8%B1%D8%A8%D9%8A%D8%A9/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d9%85%d9%88%d8%b3%d9%8a%d9%82%d9%8a%d8%a9-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d8%ac%d8%b1%d9%8a%d9%85%d8%a9-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d8%aa%d8%b4%d9%88%d9%8a%d9%82-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%D8%A7%D9%81%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%85-%D8%A7%D8%AB%D8%A7%D8%B1%D8%A9-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d9%88%d8%ab%d8%a7%d8%a6%d9%82%d9%8a%d8%a9-1/ Processing https://iegybest.co/ Processing https://iegybest.co/egybest/%D8%A7%D9%81%D9%84%D8%A7%D9%85-%D8%B3%D9%8A%D8%B1%D8%A9-%D8%B0%D8%A7%D8%AA%D9%8A%D8%A9/ Processing https://iegybest.co/category/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-movies-filme/%d8%a7%d9%81%d9%84%d8%a7%d9%85-%d8%b9%d8%b1%d8%a8%d9%89-arabic-movies-aflam-new-5/ Processing https://iegybest.co/tv/Done.
No issues found.
polonus