Avast block my page envirox.pl

Hello,
Avast block my page envirox.pl with error JS:Agent-CPV[Trj] and before was information JS:Includer-APY[Trj].
What can I do to fix it??
Please help me.

can you attach a screenshot of the avast popup

quttera report. http://quttera.com/detailed_report/envirox.pl

urlvoid blacklist report. http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/envirox.pl/

http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8749966

If you believe that the website url should not be blocked, you can use the contact form on the website requesting to unblock the url.

Ok I find the problem and I fix it.
Where can I find : the contact form on the website requesting to unblock the url.

Best regards

since this was a malware detection (avast detect malicious code on webstite) it should be unblocked as soon as the detected code is removed
if it had been a URL:mal meaing url or IP was on a blacklist then it you need to report it to get unblocked

anyway the link is here

You can upload files and report issues to avast here : http://www.avast.com/contact-form.php (select subject according to Your case)