avast blocked a user from my site

Can you help either clear my site or tell me more about why Avast has blocked it from a user?

http://groups.foothillsstayton.org/leaders/


Since the link is to a ‘leader’ log-in and I am not a leader, I can not log-in to investigate.

There must have been some reason given by Avast as to why the user was blocked.

Can you supply the reason why the user was blocked?


There is iFrame malware there re-directing to a flagged malware site, see: https://www.virustotal.com/url/4ecce0287aeec8fe0246289397bfbdb4247a1726a9fc29c9ed6317e639a3495f/analysis/
because of earlier access to “/style.css” which is shown from the domain history,

polonus

Thank you polonus. Working on cleaning that up.

sucuri report a warning on that url
http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/http://groups.foothillsstayton.org/leaders/

zulu have a risky IP address
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/fa80e5bca1f007b07b27317e63623aee-1336061997


Thanks to Polonus & Pondus for jumping in with help.