Avast blocked my website (http://deltagames.co.uk)

I dont know why but AVAST blocked my website, is the only anti-virus who block the website saying have malvware… I reseted all www/root and stay with the error. What can I do?

Site: http://deltagames.co.uk)

Nothing found on analysis from:
http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/deltagames.co.uk/
http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/deltagames.co.uk/

That said it appears that there are other domains hosted on that IP address, so this may be the case. But there is a function script on the home page that is creating an iframe, so I don’t know if the target for that iframe might be what avast is alerting on, the URL:MAL, indicates a site that is considered malicious.

Other than that I can’t see anything obvious.
There is an on-line contact form, http://www.avast.com/contact-form.php?loadStyles for: * Sales inquiries; Technical issues; Website issues; Report false virus alert in file; Report false virus alert on website; Undetected Malware; Press (Media), issues.

  • If you are reporting an FP, then you get another input field open, enter the web URL for the site you wish to submit for review, etc. A link to this topic also wouldn’t hurt.

Thank you for the help…
I already do it, anyways… thanks

You’re welcome.