Avast "blocks a harmful webpage" continuosly

I get this message every few minutes:
malware blocked
Avast has blocked a harmful webpage.

When I check the details, I am redirected to the Avast website and get this message:

URL: http://urlfilter.vmn.net/vmnsbf/data/130
Process: C:\ProgramData\Anti-phishing Domain Advi…
Infection: HTML:Iframe-inf

I did ran full scan 2 weeks ago and found and deleted a Trojan. I ran boot time scan and deleted a Trojan again.
Now, the full scan finds nothing, but I get this message all the time. I also ran SuperAntiSpiware, Iobit Malware fighter, Malwarebytes Antimalware and ADwcleaner. They found nothing. Please help.

Thank you

Process: C:\ProgramData\Anti-phishing Domain Advi...
this is your problem.... visicom Antiphishing toolbar... if you search forum you find lots of info

uninstall it from Ad/remove programs…
or you can use AdwCleaner… run it and click delete
you find it here. http://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=53253.0

OBS. i see you already have AdwCleaner…is it a old version?
it does not have a update funcktion…you need to download latest version when you need it

and since you are using IObit…here is some info you may want to read

http://www.malwarebytes.org/forums/index.php?showtopic=29681
http://www.malwarebytes.org/forums/index.php?showtopic=30989
http://www.malwarebytes.org/forums/index.php?showtopic=33217

Pondus, your suggestion worked (so far). Thank you.