Avast blocks my site

Good day!

Please help me. Avast blocks my website: promtegra.ru promtegra.com

VirusTotal:
https://www.virustotal.com/url/909e7f36a1ad9194273fb65e932b4ee56f13eb5c3629e48b184b357f1b7bd295/analysis/1353993498/

http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/50083c4364c122063d1e9746fb847550-1353993758

hi,

This could be a case of a block of the entire domain, rather than selective blocking of infected/malicious sites within that domain:
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=231680
http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/promtegra.ru/

What should I do?
Other antivirus site is not blocked. Avast only blocks …

urlvoid
http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/promtegra.ru/

avast also blocks my website. I have moved it to a new server to see if that fixes it. But it is very annoying. How does one fix this? I was previously using godaddy and my hosting was constantly being hacked and suspended. So I’m going to use weebly. Little less flexibility but still everything I need. If avast still blocks my site what shall I do to fix that? is it only MY avast or does it block my site from anyone who wants to visit it? butterflydice.com is the site but it will not be visible for up to 48 hours while it transfers from godaddy to weebly.

urlvoid
http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/butterflydice.com/

also see the blocked domains at the bottom

http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/butterflydice.com/

Also consider this history hear and why it appeared in various blocklists: https://zeustracker.abuse.ch/monitor.php?host=www.butterflydice.com
Nothing reported here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=233583
and here: http://check.gred.jp/WebscanAction.action#
http://www.google.nl/url?q=http://www.malware.com.br/cgi/search.pl%3Fid%3DQ29uc3RydWN0b3IuV2luMzIuWmJvdC5hYg%3D%3D&sa=U&ei=b9m0UNjdGYSD4gT8-4HwDA&ved=0CB4QFjAEOAo&usg=AFQjCNFitHpebR1gSY6fhqNIIKb1lhu6jQ
There are 3796 domains currently hosted on that current IP address
so it also could have been due to an IP block,

polonus

thank you.
Actually my site is and has been clean.
I’m having to go to every antivirus and blacklister…whatever you call them…and contact them.

So far everyone has cleared it that has rescaned it.
Symantec is taking a long time.
But to it’s credit AVAST was fraking fAST!!
Thanks avast!!!

ps…of course some of the sites you listed that appear to have it blacklisted…i just can’t figure out!