Avast blocks suspicious download!

Hi forum friends,

Avast warned on this download and blocked it to complete the install: hxtp://moboryca.zachpomor.pl/q-kurka-wodna-3-pobierz.php
Scanning the setup file gave these results: htx://virusscan.jotti.org/nl/scanresult/b27e8e734182a6ab9389b410a841e1be6346381d
Here is the download scan from DrWeb’s URL checker: htxp://moboryca.zachpomor.pl/download.php?q= redirects to htxp://get2.downvision.com/get?id=46038&name=SW5zdGFsbA%3D%3D&ext

Checking: htxp://get2.downvision.com/get?id=46038&name=SW5zdGFsbA%3D%3D&ext
Engine version: 7.0.0.11250
Total virus-finding records: 2684862
File size: 3.57 MB
File MD5: 648194b349635264bd21dd22b1a46fd8

htxp://get2.downvision.com/get?id=46038&name=SW5zdGFsbA%3D%3D&ext packed by ASPACK

htxp://get2.downvision.com/get?id=46038&name=SW5zdGFsbA%3D%3D&ext packed by FLY-CODE

htxp://get2.downvision.com/get?id=46038&name=SW5zdGFsbA%3D%3D&ext - archive BINARYRES

htxp://get2.downvision.com/get?id=46038&name=SW5zdGFsbA%3D%3D&ext/data001 - Ok
htxp://get2.downvision.com/get?id=46038&name=SW5zdGFsbA%3D%3D&ext/data002 contains an advertising software Adware.TorrentClient.18
htxp://get2.downvision.com/get?id=46038&name=SW5zdGFsbA%3D%3D&ext/data002 contains an advertising software Adware.TorrentClient.20

polonus