Avast bloquea el acces a mi web

Buenos dias,
Perdon si no es lugar adecuado para indicar esto.

Avast esta bloqueando el acceso a mi web, hemos abierto varios tickets pero no recibimos contestacion.

Buenos dias,

Volvemos a abrir ticket ya que no tenemos contestacion de este otro:

https://support.avast.com/support/tickets/2928

https://support.avast.com/support/tickets/7538

Tambien hemos llamado, y deberian tener un ticket interno.

Gracias,
Carlos

Please post English here, else use the forum section for your language.
→ https://forum.avast.com/index.php?board=21.0

Avast bloqued the acces to my web page.

the web page is: www.eldisser.com and b2b.eldisser.com

http://safeweb.norton.com/report/show?url=b2b.eldisser.com

http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/b2b.eldisser.com/

https://www.virustotal.com/es/url/d5509249aceec2f4a1659f39014b15c5dd8cd38734de25f7c0b4afaed4650ff6/analysis/1444737234/

→ https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.eldisser.com/
→ http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/e893217d8756fc7b0830b44a50384fec-1445425422
→ https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/b2b.eldisser.com
→ http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/db9c1a1fb7f196b71cf326f7b501f773-1445425458

Post a screenshot of the Avast warning.

It looks like it was infected 2 days ago by Angler EK, it hosted malicious content. Hopefully the infection is removed by now, so I am unblocking the domain now. If you have no idea about any infection, please update all systems, change all passwords and reinstall the online content.
Honza

We are using as web server, IIS 7.0 our site was blocked by Avast in the past, the site www.sharewarepros.com it was a problem related to Win permissions
after the Avast installation.

Hope it helps

Hi,
We do not block sharewarepros.com now.