Avast detect my website like infected

I dont know why but avast detect my website like infected,ive scanned the website in many scaners but no detections i lose costummers because of this,can anyo ne help me?
midapa . ro

We can’t help if we don’t know the website.
Please make the link not clickable.

Im sorry im new i didnt know the rulles www midapa . ro this is the website.

Malicious websites on the same ASN:
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1412603951399

Not a reliable host:
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/908aa312d52ae2734582a6b37d10ff83-1412603804

IP is blacklisted:
http://multirbl.valli.org/lookup/94.177.98.11.html

SOA and DNSSEC problems:
http://dnscheck.pingdom.com/?domain=www.midapa.ro

Lots of other problems:
https://www.ssllabs.com/ssltest/analyze.html?d=midapa.ro&ignoreMismatch=on

The website was ataked by hackers but i fixed the problem now,how can i fix if u say i still got problemms?
ps:sorry for my english

You can ask avast to review your website and ask them to remove the domain block if it is clean.
www.avast.com/contact-form.php

Thx for help i hope avast will remove because its afecting my sales,have a nice day!

Hi,
this URL midapa.ro/uiq/link.php redirected to this file https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/3e1b2fa8bc4b244f00a48632a190e80e422425b9dc113e2db578cb8eb60688cc/analysis/ when user agent was android in April. I hope your issues have been resolved and I am unblocking it now;-)!
Honza

What can I say.
Just another reason to use avast.
Their quick responses :smiley:

Yeah right now im downloading it :smiley:

Avast its still blocking my website why that?

Avast its still blocking my website why that?

Have a little patience.
Changes need a little time to become active.

Site can be normally visited, so avast! has unblocked,

polonus