See: https://www.virustotal.com/nb/url/be1d5fb432372e96532a47f0cb4b745c9fa4b47ee0f184b680dc975e0d3d88a5/analysis/1419352535/
& http://killmalware.com/faxmobilethailand.com/
Blacklisted and with malware: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.faxmobilethailand.com
Known javascript malware. Details: http://sucuri.net/malware/malware-entry-mwblacklisted35?v18
document.body.appendChild(divTag);
System Details:
Running on: Apache/2
Powered by: PHP/5.3.24
Web application details:
Application: Joomla! 1.5 - Open Source Content Management - http://www.joomla.org
Web application version:
Joomla Version 1.5.18 - 1.5.26 for: htxp://www.faxmobilethailand.com/media/system/js/caption.js
Joomla Version 1.5.18 to 1.5.26 for: htxp://www.faxmobilethailand.com/language/en-GB/en-GB.ini
Joomla version outdated: Upgrade required.
Outdated Joomla Found: Joomla under 2.5.26 or 3.3.5
6 filers potentially suspicious: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.faxmobilethailand.com
IP found in database: http://www.abuseipdb.com/check/203.150.230.18 & http://anti-hacker-alliance.com/index.php?details=203.150.230.18
& https://www.virustotal.com/nb/ip-address/203.150.230.18/information/
Avast furthermore detects HTML:Iframe-ZG [Trj] from IP.
Completely and utterly missed here: http://www.reputationauthority.org/domain_lookup.php?ip=faxmobilethailand.com&Submit.x=15&Submit.y=8&Submit=Search
Suspicious external element: htxp://www.2n.cz/en/products/gsm-gateways/analog/easygate/
pol