avast! detects PHISH and Zeus hacked site as HTML:Phishing-AC [Trj]

See: https://zeustracker.abuse.ch/monitor.php?host=dierendal.nl&id=d291436a38c7c319699997d31ea9837d
and https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/49ccfb75408896990499fed0627d833b7089b031ac8da5324ea7bc22ee11e0ec/analysis/1399308885/
No alerts here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1399308881418
PHISHing alert here: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1399222659115 & http://support.clean-mx.com/clean-mx/phishing.php?id=4174326 (now dead)
Kraken’s Vrus Tracker → dierendal dot nl,178.255.24.243,ns1 dot inter-hosting dot nl,Parked/expired,
Flagged by Birdefender TrafficLight and blocked.
Web rep: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/dierendal.nl?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup
Cat. Phishing, Theft of Sensitive Data, Fraud and Scam: “Witryna jest notowana w PhishTank w związku z podejrzeniami o oszustwo, kradzież wrażliwych danych.” info there according to Dareks67

What is there more out on that malware hoster: http://support.clean-mx.de/clean-mx/viruses?as=AS198012
of which this comes live and kicking (other malcode given dead):
https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/3359379c06c33e2941f634ac876db2d19ebc7e71c00d2660292a9d56669b6e9d/analysis/
avast detects as HTML:Phishing-AC [Trj]

pol