AVAST FREE AV BLOCKING THINGS ON VIRUSTOTAL

I WAS IGNORING THIS INITIALLY BUT IS NOW BECOMING ANNOYING
THE LOG TEXT IS GIVEN BELOW

Avast Real-time Shield Scan Report

  • This file is generated automatically
  • Started on: 17 February 2022 21:38:30

17-02-2022 22:21:49 https://www.virustotal.com/ui/files/17d15f6a994606a07f8cc3630644c0ac7a3dbb62f2a5f7cc3b73360bf5c1db4f [L] JS:ScriptSH-inf [Trj] (0)
17-02-2022 22:22:17 https://www.virustotal.com/ui/files/17d15f6a994606a07f8cc3630644c0ac7a3dbb62f2a5f7cc3b73360bf5c1db4f/dropped_files [L] JS:ScriptSH-inf [Trj] (0)
17-02-2022 22:22:37 https://www.virustotal.com/ui/files/17d15f6a994606a07f8cc3630644c0ac7a3dbb62f2a5f7cc3b73360bf5c1db4f/execution_parents [L] JS:ScriptSH-inf [Trj] (0)
17-02-2022 22:23:20 https://www.virustotal.com/ui/search?limit=20&relationships[comment]=author%2Citem&query=23c238466940b27bf287dccaf3407923 [L] JS:ScriptSH-inf [Trj] (0)

THIS IS NOT HAPPENING ONLY FROM 17TH BUT FROM 3RD FEBRUARY
ONE MORE LOG TEXT FOR U
Avast Real-time Shield Scan Report

  • This file is generated automatically
  • Started on: 16 February 2022 21:41:49

16-02-2022 22:57:08 https://www.virustotal.com/ui/yara_rulesets/00cc803bdc|>[Embedded:far_mime] [L] HTML:Iframe-RJ [Trj] (0)

  • Shield stopped: 16 February 2022 23:07:10
  • Run-time was 1 hour(s), 25 minute(s), 21 second(s)