Avast home HTML:RogueIframe [Trj] alert

Welcome

I use Avast Home edition the newest stable version. Today evning I’ve seen an alert from avast with information about trojan HTML:RogueIframe [trj] from http://limg.adspirit.de/adframe2.php?t=1205779510&id=211 object. On the board I read similar posts with that alert but from other objects. How Can I solve problem with this trojan. That’s trojan true. I don’t know now casu I’ve scanned my system with avast and he not detected any virus only few cookies elements have a viruses. I’m erase that file but any time when I try to open page www.peb.pl I’ve seen that avast alert. Have you ever any solve for this problem?

See this topic, http://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=33943.0;topicseen, although it is primarily about alerts on grc.com the problem is I believe the same and has been confirmed a false positive and should be fixed with the next VPS update.