Avast is blocking a site that I manage

Avast is blocking a site that I manage htxps://www.charaoconsultoria.com.br/ and there is no malware like I do to request the unlock.
https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/https/www.charaoconsultoria.com.br

You can report a suspected FP (File/Website) here: https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php

Hi Olimpio4,

Word Press version and settings seem fine.

146 recommendations towards website improvement given here:
https://webhint.io/scanner/8af5b3b3-10e2-49ce-abb9-43fedec146cc

F-results here: https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze/www.charaoconsultoria.com.br

2 vulnerable jQuery libraries detected: https://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/05e789ebde52cbe17337f8ec355823d628556df8334abfd0b6f45198536be6f8

DOM-XSS potential issues with results from scanning URL: -https://www.charaoconsultoria.com.br
Number of sources found: 3
Number of sinks found: 98

Results from scanning URL: -https://www.charaoconsultoria.com.br/wp-content/cache/minify/0fef6.js
Number of sources found: 16
Number of sinks found: 2

Results from scanning URL: -https://www.charaoconsultoria.com.br/wp-content/cache/minify/0fef6.js
Number of sources found: 41
Number of sinks found: 14

Results from scanning URL: -https://www.charaoconsultoria.com.br/wp-content/cache/minify/0fef6.js
Number of sources found: 41
Number of sinks found: 17

Your website does not look bad where website security is concerned.
7 hints: https://webhint.io/scanner/8af5b3b3-10e2-49ce-abb9-43fedec146cc#category-security

Furthermore:
No Cloaking was detected.

Status codes
These should normally all be the same.

GoogleBot returned code 301 to -https://www.charaoconsultoria.com.br/
Google Chrome returned code 301 to -https://www.charaoconsultoria.com.br/

Spammy looking links
Any links with funky anchor text? Nothing scary here!

iframes
Any iframes? Nope!

Blacklist Checks OK
Google Safe Browse reports not in malware database OK
Phishtank reports URL not found OK

Now wait for a final verdict from an avast team member, as they are the only ones to come and unblock.
We here are just volunteers with relative knowledge in the field op website security intelligence.

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold reconnaissance website security analyst and website error-hunter)