Avast is blocking the site for undefined reasons

Hello!
We found out today that Avast blocks access to our site for virus distributing. Full and detailed site examination didn’t show any reasons, why the site is being blocked. We scanned our website with several antiviruses, and none of them defined our website as one containing scumware. After all tests we sent a letter to Avast support http://www.avast.ru/contact-form.php?loadStyles
Could you please tell me, how long does it take Avast to test the suspected site and remove all restrictions? Is it possible to speed up this process somehow, and who may help us with this?
Website address tthp://voyeurhit.com.

There was something malicious on the site according to Google. See screenshot.

Please wait for polonus, he is an website analyst, he can check this further.

http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=8329538
Avast is not blocking the site, it is blocking the IP.
It does that because malicious (blacklisted) websites are hosted on the same IP.

Hello,
there was detected “partners.voyeurhit.com/new2_300.swf”. Have you cleaned it?

Milos

Yes, We long since removed this banner. ~2 months ago

OK, thanks for the response. We will unblock the domain in next stream update.

Milos

Please tell me when the next update?

20 minutes ago.

Thanks!

Site is no longer being alerted…
But some improvements can be made for general site security!

Site has external links to adult content: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/partners.privatehomeclips.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup-donuts
Site-wide check comes up as suspicious in this sense. Due to the nature of this site, known fact.

This could be improved on server side security: excessive header info spread warning:
Running on: nginx/1.2.6
Powered by: PHP/5.3.23
HTTP:Only cookies warning: being set without the "HttpOnly flag"being set.
Clickjacking Warning: no X-Frame-Options header was returned from the server,
could mean site is at risk from clickjacking.

A code hick-up seen here by jsunpack:
voyeurhit dot com/js/KernelTeamImageR3.3.1.jsx benign
[nothing detected] (script) voyeurhit dot com/js/KernelTeamImageR3.3.1.jsx
status: (referer=www.voyeurhit dot com/)saved 3478 bytes 2d64c64dc4747107a659d332dcca438d118551b9
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
suspicious:

There is some bad web rep listing for: https://www.mywot.com/en/scorecard/syndication.exoclick.com?utm_source=addon&utm_content=popup-donuts (on the list of iFrames from site) → syndication.exoclick.com is listed in OpenDNS’s Block Tool http://forums.opendns.com "
Be very careful if you decide to continue to exoclick dot com site. "

pol