Bonjour,
avast m’empêche d’entrer dans un site sûr avec le message " ce site aurait pu endommager votre ordinateur. Quitter ce site ". Je suis alors obligé de quitter le site. >:(
Comment donner à avast une autorisation d’entrer ?

avast doesn’t want me to enter a safe site. How could I give avast the permission to enter the site ?

[s]Please post English here, else use the forum section for your language.
https://forum.avast.com/index.php?board=21.0[/s]

Edit: Topic has been moved.

What website / URL ?
Quel site web / URL ?

http://menora.info/

Also Blacklisted by F-Secure

1 vulnerable library detected > http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/8a3209b678c731673d0b296b6760e4bd272dd256a087f26d67a0f0600ca47c5c

Suspicious > https://quttera.com/detailed_report/menora.info

Suspicious > http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/7211294a31dced173e174da483750fa3-1495007785

http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/7211294a31dced173e174da483750fa3-1495007592

Hello,
this URL was blocked because we spotted this malicious URL: menora[.]info/f/2/1409191500/3250249200/7. It seems like the malicious content is removed already, so I am unblocking menora[.]info now.

Milos

I could enter the site, thought I didn’t understand anything about what you did. ;D

Thanks to everybody, you’re real genious.

Bonjour,

Pourriez-vous ajouter [Résolu] à la fin du titre de votre sujet comme le suggère le modérateur du site francophone dans le premier message de ce forum ?

Sincères salutations,

fait.