Avast one of three to detect this malicious iFrame!

See: http://killmalware.com/almoqatei.net/ Google Safebrowsing Blacklisted
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nb/url/c54fde630543045fa672043a36303f065a57f4dbbde6acca4d8c04a25e2f239d/analysis/
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nb/file/dcb4d257f313a533f2f9d73f3ab85cca21c0384e1949226b42be13f9945557c3/analysis/1368618164/
Also see: http://www.scumware.org/report/almoqatei.net
Web application details:
Plesk version 10.4 outdated: Upgrade required.
Running Plesk 10.4: almoqatei.net:8443
Outdated Plesk Found: Plesk 10.4
List of iframes included
htxp://onlinebackupgrowing.biz/selling/regulations-notes.php
htxp://5.45.179.41/transport/replys-terribly-reading_works.php

polonus

Avast one of three to detect this malicious iFrame!
not if you have a fresh scan ;)

https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/79da629ad6f52a664c620d11c19b83637ada697c0c38a5339b677d23bdd7c01a/analysis/1419251684/

Norman/BlueCoat
Detection is added for the malicious html file almoqatei.net.htm: Agent.BLXFY