Avast Online Security does not flag site as PHISHing site!

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/bfdc8c84781d5a658dc4d941f146dd53822dc7bd6f70067373379065f9350b08/analysis/1444496716/
See:
Quttera Labs - domain is Malicious.
“The malware entry is cached and may not reflect the current status of the domain.”
Blacklisted and compromised: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/accessb-bnk.com
PHISH: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/accessb-bnk.com
Website Risk Status (1 red out of 10): http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report/?url=accessb-bnk.com
Again abuse on GoDaddy: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://ip-184-168-221-9.ip.secureserver.net
(website risk status is 10 out of 10). Website given as temporarily unavailable. This is in the page title!
See: https://asafaweb.com/Scan?Url=ip-184-168-221-9.ip.secureserver.net (Server warnings on excessive header info proliferation and clickjacking warning). Multiple server vulnerabilities and exploit: http://forums.iis.net/t/1203012.aspx
via vulnerable website code.

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)