Avast reporting malware on my site - but it's the only one reporting it!

Avast reporting malware on my site xww.vedant.edu.in but it’s the only one reporting it and many times i submit false virus report
but nothing happen. i delete that site and reconstructed that again still showing same.

here is virustotal report https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/48b5cd39b3b2b15ecccb54327bb73c059939a0dab2c11f572a84ea159572323f/analysis/1433412004/

http://oi58.tinypic.com/30mbv69.jpg

please help me

Please make the link not clickable, we do not want to send visitors to a malicious website.

You are wrong by saying that avast is the only one reporting it.
McAfee, Norton and many others are also detecting phishing on that website.

Virus total does not scan websites.

http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/vedant.edu.in/
http://www.phishtank.com/phish_detail.php?phish_id=3205976
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1433425706545
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1433425706545
https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.vedant.edu.in
http://safeweb.norton.com/report/show?url=www.vedant.edu.in
https://www.trustedsource.org/en/feedback/url
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/3b846d514c0ea19162a5fdf7b68bda4d-1433425575
http://multirbl.valli.org/lookup/194.145.209.202.html
https://www.ssllabs.com/ssltest/analyze.html?d=vedant.edu.in
http://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.vedant.edu.in

Hi,
It was blocked because of this URL which we spotted: vedant.edu.in/wp-includes/jah/file_doc.php?l=_jehfuq_vjoxjogydw_oxk0k0qwhtogydw_product-userid&userid_jehjoxk0idw_joxk0idd&useridhttp:/ywam.org.sg/includes/file/g_doc/index.php
I am now unblocking the domain ;-)!