Avast Says My Website is Hacked With URL:Mal I need help Fixing Issue

Can anyone help me understand how to fix a URL:Mal issue?

Avast is saying that “My Site is Unsafe” can I assume that the issue resides on my server? Why are all the online solutions being applied to the computer? I thought URL:Mal is a web server issues.

IM VERY CONFUSED

Any guides would be awesome.

Also, can you make the captcha easier my god.

Also, can you make the captcha easier my god.
Two more posts and it is gone

URL:Mal = Blacklisted URL or IP

Avast Free Antivirus / Pro Antivirus / Internet Security/ Premier
Avast Free/Pro/IS/Premier topics and issues, not viruses or false alarms here!

Use section >> Viruses and worms

Thanks, Pondus!

I appreciate the super fast response.

How do I request the site get off the blacklist?

Below shows all test run against the site.

The site looks clean after running many tests.

http://magaimg.net/img/5wf1.png

How do I request the site get off the blacklist?
https://forum.avast.com/index.php?topic=14433.msg1289438#msg1289438

Hi,
the URL was unblocked yesterday 08:49 CEST.