Avast software showing my website as harmful

Hi,

Avast is showing my website adohm.com as harmfull. Because of this lot of the people do not see my website as safe who are visiting with avast software installed on their machine.

Can anyone let me know how to get my website removed from this blacklisted category.

Site has links to -http://62.251.82.251.reverse.myorderbox.com
Nothing in particular here: https://sitereport.netcraft.com/?url=https%3A%2F%2Fadohm.com
nor at VT: https://www.virustotal.com/gui/domain/adohm.com/relations
Consider: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=secure&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&chk-cache=&fs=1&tgt=fCNdaG0uXl1t~enc

DOM-XSS issues: Results from scanning URL: -https://app.adohm.com/api/v2/assets/adohm_chat_bot.js
Number of sources found: 1
Number of sinks found: 2
&
Results from scanning URL: -https://app.adohm.com/api/v2/assets/adohm_chat_bot.js
Number of sources found: 11
Number of sinks found: 5
&
Results from scanning URL: -https://app.adohm.com/api/v2/assets/adohm_chat_bot.js
Number of sources found: 111
Number of sinks found: 18

hidden iFrame →

So wait for an avast team member to come up with a final verdict,
as we here are just volunteers with relative knowledge,’
as only avast team members can come and unblock…

You can report a suspected FP (File/Website) here: https://www.avast.com/false-positive-file-form.php

polonus (volunteer 3rd party cold recon website security analyst and website error-hunter)

Detection was removed in 29.05.2020 at 05:10 AM

Our virus specialists have now cleared its reputation in our database.

With URLs this change should be instant, but it might take up to 24 hours with files.