Avast Web Shield blocking my site... How do I fix this?

My site recently got hacked with malware, but it has since been fixed. Unfortunately my Avast Web Shield still won’t let me load my site even though I’ve tested the URL on many different sites and it comes back as clean.

How do I remove my URL from Avast’s blacklist?

http://i.imgur.com/oLUx2Vs.png?1

https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/d5c38e139907b85b0892b72d6422a8c9515568750cb14c637e0ef1aec194d5e6/analysis/1450984200/
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/4a2d32aefc64dfc64aeaa15e9c9e5d7e-1450984152
http://multirbl.valli.org/lookup/69.89.31.80.html

https://www.ssllabs.com/ssltest/analyze.html?d=billbeausay.com

As has been explained a lot of times, contact avast and ask them to review your site.
If they don’t find any problems, they will allow it again.
https://www.avast.com/contact-form.php?subject=VIRUS-FILE

I second what Eddy reports here, but I have some additional issues you should look into:
-http://billbeausay.com
Detected libraries:
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 : -http://www.billbeausay.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=5c4d6c9f9523154e2f4df4dce899167e
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery - 1.11.3 : -http://www.billbeausay.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=5c4d6c9f9523154e2f4df4dce899167e
1 vulnerable library detected

Check: WordPress Plugins
The following plugins were detected by reading the HTML source of the WordPress sites front page.

magic-action-box latest release (2.17)
http://magicactionbox.com
awesome-shortcodes-for-genesis latest release (1.1.3)
http://makewebworld.com/awesome-shortcodes/
genesis-favicon-uploader latest release (.1.1)
http://genesistutorials.com/plug-ins/genesis-favicon-uploader/
easy-bootstrap-shortcodes latest release (4.5.1)
http://www.oscitasthemes.com
custom-contact-forms latest release (7.0.3)
http://www.taylorlovett.com
lightweight-social-icons latest release (0.7)
http://generatepress.com/lightweight-social-icons
simple-social-icons latest release (1.0.13)
http://wordpress.org/plugins/simple-social-icons/
Plugins are a source of many security vulnerabilities within WordPress installations, always keep them updated to the latest version available and check the developers plugin page for information about security related updates and fixes.

Check: Linked iFrames
Compromised sites will often contain embedded iframes that can also deliver malicious code to visitors of the web site. Check any discovered iframes and ensure they are legitimate.

-https://www.youtube.com/embed/wSIE5yCzNws

Re: http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fbillbeausay.com
NameServer issues: http://www.dnsinspect.com/billbeausay.com/1450989627 (not responding nameservers)

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website-error hunter