avast! Web Shield blocks as HTML:Iframe-AA[Trj] - infostealer!

I got this avast! Web Shield alert for this scan: http://www.botsvsbrowsers.com/SimulateUserAgent.asp for htxp://feshwaristar.com
I get an Error 101 (net::ERR_CONNECTION_RESET): connection reset anew message in the browser because of the action of the Webshield.
Why see: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/4c97334280cb046125e282d552c77aef3a4e0bc3fc5b1e83a3c7b257db95db18/analysis/
and
https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/7bbf54bb39dbb12b8a4dbd75e225cd99ea1601a819431ce6e77821b93103cbe8/analysis/1368274448/
avast detects!
Generic Web Bot Test - **Risk Identified → http://scanurl.net/?u=http%3A%2F%2Ffeshwaristar.com%2F&uesb=Check+This+URL#results
The malware in question can be seen here: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/scanner/?scan=http%3A%2F%2Ffeshwaristar.com%2F
javascript malware trying to go here: htxp://www.litecoinpool.org/java/embeddable.jar
see: http://labs.sucuri.net/db/malware/mwjs-applet-inject35
This is missed by most vendors, but flagged by Sucuri’s: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/ba7453302e4e2b6a62c02aed434dd79bd8504ed4ffa48dcf92697b3d3db9bb99/analysis/1366645895/

See the critical timeout scan here at Malwr: https://malwr.com/analysis/MTAwNzQzZDRmZjlhNDc2YzgyOGMyYmYyNTI0ZGNhMDc/
Classified as an infostealer!

polonus