Avast web shield has blocked a harmful webpage or file

Hi Avast,
My site is http://xemphimso.com/. I can not acess my site and Avast alert Avast web shield has blocked a harmful webpage or file.
But i check virus online, it was not found . Please help remove my site from backlist :frowning:
This is report:
https://www.virustotal.com/en/url/9e45a68646850aeeb3c72361ffa310022eeed129071d56fbb7e448cdc33a3018/analysis/1430647544/

Multiple domains on same IP and many are blacklisted
https://www.virustotal.com/en/ip-address/104.28.16.80/information/

iPvoid www.urlvoid.com/ip/104.28.16.80

[b] IP ADDRESS: 104.28.16.80[/b]

We have found in our database of already analyzed websites that there are 15 websites hosted in the same web server with IP address 104.28.16.80. Remember that it is not good to have too many websites located in the same web server because if a website gets infected by malware, it can easily affect the online reputation of the IP address and also of all the other websites.

You may report it here if you think it is wrong https://support.avast.com > avast virus lab

Blacklisted:
http://www.urlvoid.com/scan/xemphimso.com/
http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/f32cfa60de0f1ea4ff9ed9b2e3ef098d-1430661409
http://multirbl.valli.org/lookup/104.28.16.80.html

Suspicious IFrame:
http://tag.gammaplatform.com/adx/noscript/zid_1416366942/wid_1400233501/

Problems on the same IDS:
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1430661622369
http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1430661640402

DNS problems:
http://www.dnsinspect.com/xemphimso.com/1430661920
http://dnscheck.pingdom.com/?domain=xemphimso.com

Malicious files / references to blacklisted domain(s):
http://quttera.com/detailed_report/xemphimso.com