Avast Webshield does not even let me scan: Js:iFrame-AOX [Trj]

See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/aa30a47adffb64eaf99a012fb4eec7296c48bccac2e5df3ee26dffc3380b76a1/analysis/1436960062/
This is flagged: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1436960149425
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/88.198.14.118/information/

Link: GET /traf.php HTTP/1.1
Host: hotel-schoener-brunnen.de Diese Präsenz ist derzeit nicht verfügbar.
Re: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://hotel-schoener-brunnen.de

polonus

Killmalware www.killmalware.com/amenajariinterioaresiexterioare.ro/

Sucuri https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/amenajariinterioaresiexterioare.ro/

Both these links are blocked by the Avast Webshield as infested with Js:iFrame-AOX [Trj]

polonus

I guess so since both killmalware/sucuri display the code in the report

Yep.starting with

(function () { var id = '77131'; var etc. etc. 

polonus