AVG detects malicious link to -https://chatserver.comm100 dot com!

See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1492271187827 found as bot with bothoi scan.
See: http://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1492271187827 IDS alerted malware.
IP flagged and listed here: https://raw.githubusercontent.com/firehol/blocklist-ipsets/master/hphosts_fsa.ipset
See canonical redirect: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&tgt=www.pandorabraceletcharms.top%2F&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1
With the chatlinks that AVG flags: http://retire.insecurity.today/#!/scan/180653b73e82babbb8d4fcca3f5ca1330352b5777e4ef76d92488eafe22ccfd4
F-?-B-F-X-status for the link domain: https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze.html?host=chatserver.comm100.com
SRI-hashes OK: https://sritest.io/#report/8ddbca42-35ad-4360-a502-013ea3002654
Original domain protected through DOSARREST - Dosarrest Internet Security LTD):
https://urlscan.io/result/f3d9c820-360f-47b6-88fb-f1da588aa371#summary

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)