Bitcoin mining and phishing website...

Scam site and Cryptowall detected. Does avast flag?

Found to be suspicious: Reason: Detected procedure that is commonly used in suspicious activity.
Details: Too low entropy detected in string [[’ Microsoft System Security Alert \n\nOops !! Something went wrong with your Windows \n']] of length 2358 which may point to obfuscation or shellcode.

[[ var Msg=" Microsoft System Security Alert \n\nOops !! Something went wrong with your Windows \n\nDear Windows User,\n\nThe Website you have recently visited may have downloaded the Malware and Virus on your Windows system. \n\n\nMicrosoft Defender is Suspicious about your Windows System Security.\n\nYour TCP Connection Was Blocked by Your Windows Security System. Your Windows and Chrome has been locked untill we may hear from you to immediately fix this issue.\n\nPlease Contact Microsoft Windows Help Desk\n\n-------------------------------------------------------------------\nCustomer Support : +61-1800-431-245 (TOLL-FREE)\n-------------------------------------------------------------------\n\n\n\n\n********** IMMEDIATE RESPONSE REQUIRED **********\n\nPlease contact network administration to rectify the issue.\nPlease do not open internet browser for your security issue to avoid data corruption on your registery of your operating system Windows.
See: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/880fc1749288c2e179ef8ee276ebeb8515adb803468a08a1181974656a4256ed/analysis/1511558109/ and https://urlquery.net/report/b1a95453-6d1a-4133-b3f7-c91a9446a2d1 See iFrame to -http://jexx0010reporta.tk/ resolving now to 0.0.0.

polonus

Checked: -http://grip5pro.club/alert626b626b626b.html?controlNewSiteID=

Also this virus detected -

POPDSP JavaScript Document var tollfree=‘+61-1800-431-245’; var hhref=‘PSTN-C1CHNO_enIN544IN574-U-dobe&aqs-chrome-69i57j0l5-3252j0j7&sourceid-chrome&espv-210&es_sm-93&ie-chrome0-69i57j0l5-3252j0j7&sourceid-chrome-UTF-8.php’; var m1='****Dont Restart Your Computer **** \n Windows Detected ZEUS Virus, The Infections detected, indicate some recent downloads on the computer which in turn has created problems on the computer.Call technical support +61-1800-431-245 and share this code B2957E to the Agent to Fix This.
error
[script] -grip5pro.club/files/jquery-1.js
info: [script] -grip5pro.club/files/jquery-2.js
info: [script] wXw.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-86300327-15
info: [img] -grip5pro.club/bgimage.jpg
info: [iframe] -jexx0010reporta.tk/
info: [decodingLevel=0] found JavaScript
error: line:3: SyntaxError: missing = in XML attribute:
error: line:3:
error: line:3: …^

polonus