Blacklisted and likely compromised site...IP with undetected malcode?

htxp://www.protecciondatoslopd.es/aviso-legal/ , seen as suspicious here: http://killmalware.com/protecciondatoslopd.es/#
That was 14 hours ago. Only one to blacklist is http://safebrowsing.clients.google.com/safebrowsing/diagnostic?site=protecciondatoslopd.es
But flagged by Sucuri’s: http://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.protecciondatoslopd.es
Given only as suspicious: http://zerocert.org/?code=f1177c83e0cb8c8b9e5e7e7e4ddaa0c25e6980a71a2fec22e1ad88fe2b8ec58b
IP badness history: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/ip-address/108.175.157.56/information/
But what is this undetected uploaded VT result - https://www.virustotal.com/nl/file/6279be86009f6180e6be23f0b834a65e11d746f3e90ee61f513ace619a38141f/analysis/
I bet on this but we have no verdict yet: http://www.sophos.com/en-us/threat-center/threat-analyses/viruses-and-spyware/W32~Autorun-APL/detailed-analysis.aspx or Demibot rootkit helper → http://www.tweakmysystem.com/fixerror-exe/iniciar.exe.html

polonus