Blacklisted defaced website with Avast detecting VBS:Agent-KZ [Trj]

See: http://zulu.zscaler.com/submission/show/27aabeab7843fdf32349332c104de525-1452531041
100/100 malicious
Not flagged: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1452530059796
Blacklisted by Yandex and Google Safebrowsing: Current status:

Dangerous -bajaboats.ru is not safe to visit right now.

Site Safety Details: Some pages on this website send visitors to dangerous websites.
Suspicion of Defacement

51 hacked by mujahidin cy…
Wshell script dropper hack.

pol

Avast blocked both the defaced as VBS as a single detection
HTML:Dropper-R [Trj]

YBZ600HJ.htm
Detection: 45/55

https://www.virustotal.com/en/file/2d21bb784702fb1204d84a120f80d2184b6f687a89fae3d43774e03c83ab4034/analysis/1452562065/

Update
Website is still very much hacked and defaced and this is detected, blacklisted and blocked: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://bajaboats.ru

polonus

Update: Nothing changed, still with malware: http://killmalware.com/bajaboats.ru/#
Re: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/7e4af60a123aed4e91b5b6aa26f565d15ac1624712f1853d67eea55ed174c537/analysis/
See: -http://fetch.scritch.org/%2Bfetch/?url=http%3A%2F%2Fbajaboats.ru%2F&useragent=Fetch+useragent&accept_encoding=
Do not go there as the mal VBScript is there.

polonus