Blacklisted external links and suspicious files on website!

One to flag: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/701725ddc15d21c2d3c5a7fc1f7fd28bd1b7250a0cdfab759901964ee8a4bb0b/analysis/1438703460/
and a lot of them to not detect: https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/bee620.blogspot.com
Quttera won’t let us down with blacklisting and giving suspicious files: http://quttera.com/detailed_report/bee620.blogspot.com
Blacklisted
-http://enduranceisntonlyphysical.blogspot.com/favicon.ico
-http://enduranceisntonlyphysical.blogspot.com/feeds/posts/default
54 suspicious files because Severity: Suspicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to suspicious blacklisted domain -enduranceisntonlyphysical.blogspot.com
redirectiing…
htxp://bee620.blogspot.com//www.blogger.com/rearrange?blogID=943623959045558330&widgetType=Image&widgetId=Image4&action=editWidget§ionId=sidebar/
cannot be resolved - found.
Blacklisted says: This blog is not hosted by Blogger and has not been checked for spam, viruses and other forms of malware → -http://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fenduranceisntonlyphysical.blogspot.com
gets redirected to htxp://ww.triciaminnick.com/.


HTTP/1.0 302 Moved Temporarily
Location: htxp://enduranceisntonlyphysical.blogspot.nl/
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Content-Encoding: gzip
Date: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 16:51:42 GMT
Expires: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 16:51:42 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Content-Length: 188
Server: GSE
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0

=========================
Server IP(s):
0.0.0.0

=========================
HTTP headers: 

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Content-Encoding: gzip
Date: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 16:51:50 GMT
Expires: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 16:51:50 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Content-Length: 947
Server: GSE
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0

redirects to http://bee620.blogspot.ruhttp://www.domxssscanner.com/scan?url=http%3A%2F%2Fbee620.blogspot.ru
Netcraft Website Risk Status 7 red out of 10: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://bee620.blogspot.com
and this: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=bee620.blogspot.ru & 6 red out of 10: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=bp.blogspot.com

polonus