Blacklisted, insecure website, server blocked, compromised!

See: https://www.google.com/transparencyreport/safebrowsing/diagnostic/index.html#url=energievision.com

WP issues:
Warning User Enumeration is possible :o
The first two user ID’s were tested to determine if user enumeration is possible.

ID User Login
1 None admin
2 None
It is recommended to rename the admin user account to reduce the chance of brute force attacks occurring. As this will reduce the chance of automated password attackers gaining access. However it is important to understand that if the author archives are enabled it is usually possible to enumerate all users within a WordPress installation.

Warning Directory Indexing Enabled :o
In the test we attempted to list the directory contents of the uploads and plugins folders to determine if Directory Indexing is enabled. This is an information leakage vulnerability that can reveal sensitive information regarding your site configuration or content.

/wp-content/uploads/ enabled
/wp-content/plugins/ disabled
Directory indexing was tested on the /wp-content/uploads/ and /wp-content/plugins/ directores. Note that other directories may have this web server feature enabled, so ensure you check other folders in your installation. It is good practice to ensure directory indexing is disabled for your full WordPress installation either through the web server configuration or .htaccess.

-http://www.energievision.com
Detected libraries:
jquery-migrate - 1.2.1 : -http://www.energievision.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
Info: Severity: medium
http://bugs.jquery.com/ticket/11290
http://research.insecurelabs.org/jquery/test/
jquery.prettyPhoto - 3.1.4 : (active1) -http://www.energievision.com/wp-content/themes/ecobiz/js/jquery.prettyPhoto.js?ver=4.4.2
Info: Severity: high
http://web.nvd.nist.gov/view/vuln/detail?vulnId=CVE-2013-6837&cid=3
Info: Severity: high
https://github.com/scaron/prettyphoto/issues/149
https://blog.anantshri.info/forgotten_disclosure_dom_xss_prettyphoto
jquery - 1.11.3 : (active1) -http://www.energievision.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
Info: Severity: medium
https://github.com/jquery/jquery/issues/2432
http://blog.jquery.com/2016/01/08/jquery-2-2-and-1-12-released/
(active) - the library was also found to be active by running code
3 vulnerable libraries detected

Checking for cloaking
There is a difference of 265 bytes between the version of the page you serve to Chrome and the version you serve to GoogleBot. This probably means some code is running on your site that’s trying to hide from browsers but make Google think there’s something else on the page - JavaScript/Spam SEO

included iFrame website risk status: http://toolbar.netcraft.com/site_report?url=http://bat.spingalleries.com

polonus (volunteer website security analyst and website error-hunter)