Blacklisted site also with active malware?

DrWeb’s alert for “not recommended site/adult content/gambling”.
Re: https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/9193e7f0e37968a78039b1fcd57298148e133640e33ec909a449313d77041f28/analysis/1451301385/
Dangerous to visit this site: https://www.google.com/transparencyreport/safebrowsing/diagnostic/index.html#url=ynlyfww.com
System Details:
Running on: Apache/2.2.22
Powered by: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.16
36 malicious files: Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain wXw.ylfjita.com
Blacklisted external links: 50 → http://quttera.com/detailed_report/ynlyfww.com

Missed detection here: https://urlquery.net/report.php?id=1451301539761
Scripts prevented from loading by script blocker: Script loaded: -http://s4.cnzz.com/stat.php?id=5928902
Script loaded:-http://c.cnzz.com/core.php?web_id=5928902&t=z

polonus