Blacklisted site being blocked?

Domain blacklisted by Google Safe Browsing
Domain blacklisted by SiteAdvisor (McAfee)
Domain blacklisted By Yandex (via Sophos) → https://sitecheck.sucuri.net/results/www.bjxncb.com#
Flagged https://www.virustotal.com/nl/url/b291f5ccdbd7c85e4ecf9d889cc51f1dce63f8ce85b7c2d127ca486585313436/analysis/1526306355/
Various threats & trojans flagged: https://urlquery.net/report/10456fb0-da4d-4c1a-901c-8fcf1229d940
Malicious site blacklisted: https://quttera.com/detailed_report/www.bjxncb.com
Malicious file reported:

Severity: Malicious
Reason: Detected reference to blacklisted domain
Details: Detected reference to malicious blacklisted domain -gaiaphoto.cn
File size[byte]: 157226
File type: HTML
Page/File MD5: 4F279119B20AA25DFEF75E76ADE97EF5
Scan duration[sec]: 2.008
Potential problems and suspicious url’s found on: https://aw-snap.info/file-viewer/?protocol=not-secure&tgt=gaiaphoto.cn&ref_sel=GSP2&ua_sel=ff&fs=1
Suspicious URLs found in: htxp://gaiaphoto.cn

1: hxxp://js·users·51·la/19303716·js
2: hxxp://js·users·51·la/19155126·js

Script redirected in this line seems a bit suspicious:


////////< sc​ript type=“text/javasc​ript”> if(window.location.toString().indexOf(‘pref=padindex’) != -1){}else{i​///////f(/AppleWebKit.*Mobile/i.test(navigator.userAgent) || (/MIDP|SymbianOS|NOKIA|SAMSUNG|LG|NEC|TCL|Alca​////////tel|BIRD|DBTEL|Dopod|PHILIPS|HAIER|LENOVO|MOT-|Nokia|SonyEricsson|SIE-|Amoi|ZTE/.test(navigator.user​Agent)))////////////{if(window.location.href.indexOf(“?mobile”)< 0){try{if(/Android|Windows Phone|webOS|iPhone|iP​od///////|BlackBerry/i.test(navigator.userAgent))/////{window.location.href=“hxxp://gaiaphoto.cn/m/index.php”;}e​lse if(/iPad/i.test(navigator.userAgent))///////{}else{}}////////////catch(e){}}}}< /sc​ript>

//// blocks and address broken by me, pol

polonus